BPDC.BE Activities Clubmatch BPDC Special breed show with CAC 2019
 
BPDC Special breed show with CAC 2019 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Belgian Pug Dog Club   
Wednesday, 27 March 2019 14:14

Keurmeester/Juge/Judge: Dhr. M. Mr. Hitchcock Robert (U.K.)

CAC Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

07. ARTHUR’S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI 1 U/EX/EX CAC

° 06/03/2017 KCReg AJ01127501 Microchip 981000010206908

(Briddish Sundance Kid With Megipugi & Wilsonite Dusky Diamond)

F/E/B Thomson Chris Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

 

CAC Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

31. MULTI CH. HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM 1 U/EX/EX CAC

FCI European JW ’16 / Benelux JWBe ’16 / Belgian JW’ 16 / Belgian W ’17

° 28/08/2015 KCReg AS03534302 Microchip 986100000551598

(Ch Bringiton Jimmy Choo JW & Hattella Queen Paola RCC Crufts ’13)

F/E/B Kirk Carol Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

CAC Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

15. QUEENIE ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL 1 U/EX/EX CAC / BOB / CLUBWINNER 2019!

° 17/08/2017 LOSH 1257984 Microchip 972273000492587

(Wild Pug’s Dream Boy Rocks The Ring & Manuchi Des Terres De Nobreus)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

 

CAC Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

42. QUEEN DORA VAN EMMA’S HOF BJCh 1 U/EX/EX CAC / BOS!

° 18/04/2017 LOSH 1251951 Microchip 981100004434276

(Pugemon Quick and Dirty & Olga)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella

 

Babyklas – Classe bébé – Minor Puppy

Reu / Mâle / Dog Fawn

-

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

-

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

-

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

-

 

Puppyklas – Classe Puppy - Puppyclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

01. RANDY VAN EMMA’S HOF 1 VB/TP/VP BEST PUPPY

° 10/09/2018 LOSH 1278358 Microchip 981100004594300

((Verhosan Takisman & Donna Emma For Your Love)

F/E/B Godschalk Petronella

Eig/Prop/Own Pladdet-Nowakoski Henk & Friederike

 

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

-

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

-

Teven / Femelles Black

-


Jeugdklas – Classe Jeune - Juniorclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

02. SKJOLHEART DREAMLOVER 2 U/EX/EX

° 01/06/2018 NHSB 3135337 IMP SWE Microchip 953010002985666

(Ch Brittyard’s Toastmaster & Seloy Anastacia)

F/E/B Skjold Svendsen Kristine Eig/Pop/Own Sluiter Birgit

 

03. DIABOLBRIC’S THE RUMOR CONTINUES 1 U/EX/EX

BEST JUNIOR DOG / BEST JUNIOR

° 15/03/2018 NHSB 3148253 Microchip 941000022607491

(Diabolbric’s Rumor Of War & Del Sur Andalusi La Kika)

F/E/B Mircia Cabre Eig/Prop/Own Van Der Horn Elvira

 

04. LIMISENGI’S RINGMASTER 3 ZG/TB/VW

° 16/04/2018 LOSH 1270209 Microchip 981100004465198

(Tangetoppen’s Ballroom Blitz & Limisengi’s No Cure For Crazy)

F/E/B Wilmsen Inge & Jolien Deneweth

Eig/Prop/Own Loeckx Franky & Wilmsen Inge

 

Tussenklas – Classe Intermediaire - Intermediate

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

05. LIMISENGI’S QUIET STORM 1 ZG/TB/VW

° 01/08/2017 LOSH 1257303 Microchip 981100004406602

(Limisengi’s Nickelback & Big Bubbles Hells Bells for Limisengi’s)

F/E/B Wilmsen Inge Eig/Prop/Own Closset Christine

 

Openklas – Classe Ouverte - Openclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

06. AVSATYS MAYO MOUTARDE 2 U/EX/EX

° 22/01/2016 LOF 19327-3234 Microchip 250269500690792

(Ch Dimrost Voulez-Vous & Hellastar Andrianna))

F/E/B Thelliez Fabrizia Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

 

07. ARTHUR’S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI 1 U/EX/EX CAC

° 06/03/2017 KCReg AJ01127501 Microchip 981000010206908

(Briddish Sundance Kid With Megipugi & Wilsonite Dusky Diamond)

F/E/B Thomson Chris Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

 

08. PUGGINGTON QUID 3 ZG/TB/VW

° 14/01/2017 LOSH 1189786 Microchip 981100004393655

(Narshunta Pipkin & Edgwarebury Marylebone)

F/E/B Polmans Virginie Eig/Prop/Own Delwiche Charlotte

 

09. PRALINÉ Disqualified

° 05/10/2014 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 900164000544495

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Versluys Patrick

 

Fokkersklas – Classe Elevage – Breeders class

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

-

Kampioenklas – Classe Champion - Championclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

10. Multi CH. ROBINIEN’S A VIKING’S PRIDE CW’18 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

°28/06/2015 NHSB 3032602 Microchip 276098007100802

(Int Multi Ch Pugalicious Seloys Pride & Multi Ch Payaso’s Niña Del Sol)

F/E/B Dodeck J. Eig/Prop/Own Davenschot Wendy

 

Veteranenklas – Classe Vétéran – Veteranclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

11. CH. BRIGSAM KINGBIRD 1 U/EX/EX BEST VETERAN DOG /

BEST VETERAN

° 17/01/2011 LOSH 01095095 Microship 967000009251102

(Pugnus Plus Ultra & Multi Ch Brigsam Frouwke)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

12. MULTI CH. HESTONITE LORD OF GREYSKULL 2U/EX/EX

BVCh/DVChVDH/DVCh/ FVCh/NLVCh/VW/BNLW NL’16

° 20/04/2008 LOSH 1038475 Microchip 981100000825358

(Amon De La Bacska & Gaea Lobke Van Shaka’s Royal Kraal)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

 

13. DYLVILLE IBIS ABS

° 22/05/2009 LOSH 1064563 Microchip 967000001213619

(Ch Yorlander Ronaldo at Tidemill & Brigsam Fientje)

F/E/B Mylemans Ingrid & Jan Eig/Prop/Own Schollaert Carla

 

Jeugdklas – Classe Jeune - Juniorclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

14. AMORE PER CARLINI RACE TO THE BOTTOM 1U/EX/EX

° 16/04/2018 LOSH 1269993 Microchip 981100004175782

(Blackjack Of The Pugs Story & Wincastle Omeli)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Cayman-Van Laere Pascal & An

 

Tussenklas – Classe Intermediaire - Intermediate

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

15. QUEENIE ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL 1 U/EX/EX CAC / BOB / CLUBWINNER 2019!

° 17/08/2017 LOSH 1257984 Microchip 972273000492587

(Wild Pug’s Dream Boy Rocks The Ring & Manuchi Des Terres De Nobreus)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

 

Openklas – Classe Ouverte - Openclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

16. TIDEMILL BLACK FELIX AT BRIGSAM BJCh 2 U/EX/EX

° 08/10/2015 KCReg AS04078802 Microchip 900079000121233

(Delwin’s Black Rebel At Saldawn & Tidemill Black Brigitte)

F/E/B Purse Terry A.-Marsh Nigel R.

Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

17. WINCASTLE LAMOUR VICTOIRE TOUJOURS 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

° 15/11/2015 RKF 4404110 Microchip 6431109000449

(Verhosan Harvest For Wincastle & Angel’s Charm Nostra Vincastle)

F/E/B Vendina Margarita

Eig/Prop/Own Cayman-Van Laere-Cayman Pascal, An & Febe

 

18. GUMMI BEAR OF THE PUGS STORY 3 U/EX/EX

° 10/02/2017 NHSB 3071499 Microchip 528140000675431

(Pugemon Quick and Dirty & You Wanna Be Me Of The Pugs Story)

F/E/B Van Der Horn Elvira Eig/Prop/Own Cayman-Van Laere Pascal & An

 

19. BILLY Disqualified

°15/08/2013 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 528224001010869

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Blomme Odette

 

Fokkersklas – Classe Elevage – Breedersclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

-

Kampioenklas – Classe Champion – Championclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

-

Veteranenklas – Classe Vétéran – Veteranclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

-

Jeugdklas – Classe Jeune - Juniorclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

20. RUBY VAN EMMA’S HOF 2 U/EX/EX

° 04/04/2018 LOSH 1270241 Microchip 981100004518615

(Verhosan Talisman & Pien van Emma’s Hof)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella

 

21. QUALITY GIRL VAN EMMA’S HOF 1 U/EX/EX BEST JUNIOR BITCH

° 27/09/2017 LOSH 1262792 Microchip 981100004444400

(Ahlehof Still Standing & Donna Emma For Your Love)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella

 

22. LIMISENGI’S RUMPY DUMPY 4 ZG/TB/VW

° 16/04/2018 LOSH 1270210 Microchip 981100004466630

(Tangetoppen’s Ballroom Blitz & Limisengi’s No Cure For Crasy)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Wilmsen Inge

 

23. RUSSIAN ROULETTE LORD OF GREYSKULL 3 U/EX/EX

° 26/05/2019 LOSH 1271844 Microchip 972273000511949

(Avsatys Mayo Moutarde & Naushka Lord Of Greyskull)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

 

Tussenklas – Classe Intermediaire - Intermediate

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

-

 

Openklas – Classe Ouverte – Openclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

24. BRIGSAM PRECIOUS KALISTA’S PIPPA LuxJCh/ BJCh 3 U/EX/EX

° 29/06/2016 LOSH 1180886 Microchip 981100004330874

(Dylville Lennox BJCh & Brigsam Kalista)

F/E/B Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop/Own De Bruyn-De Geyter André & Linda

 

25. EL JALISCO’S IREEN 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

° 22/08/2013 NHSB 3008657 Microchip 276096907041150

(El Jalisco’s Vilem & El Jalisco’s Theodora)

F/E/B Dickmann Ferdi Eig/Prop/Own Pladdet-Nowakoski Henk & Friederike

 

26. TI AMO MI AMAZING COMPLIMENT U/EX/EX

° 29/10/2016 BE/RSH 1261130 Imp. Microchip 693093400027002

(Magia Fiore Fernando Vientos De Cambio & Anyuting Glazky Iz Rozy Vetrov)

F/E/B Puzanova Elena Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella A.

 

27. NOUSHKA LORD OF GREYSKULL BJCh 4 U/EX/EX

° 06/06/2014 LOSH 1146052 Microchip 981100004075949

(Ch. Kingaiko Lord of Greyskull & Ch Hira Lord of Greyskull)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

 

28. NOUR BELLEROPHON U/EX/EX

° 28/06/2017 LOF 9 CAR 21603/0 Microchip 250268731995117

(Limisengi’s Now And Forever & Lollipop Bellerophon)

F/E/B Salingue Françoise Eig/Prop/Own Bauduin-Charlier Myriam

 

29. LIMISENGI’S POISON IVY FCI World W ’18 U/EX/EX

° 20/11/2016 LOSH 1185296 Microchip 972273000436497

(Tangetoppen’s Take a Hint & Limisengi’s Midsummer Night’s Dream)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Wilmsen Inge

 

30. TIDEMILL MAE WEST AT BRIGSAM 2 U/EX/EX

° 01/07/2016 KCReg AT03419403 Microship 900079000121229

(Ch Briddish Callin Batton Rouge JW SHCM &

Ch Dylville Lilybeth At Tidemill JW)

F/E/B Purse Terry A. & Marsh Nigel R.

Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Fokkersklas – Classe Elevage - Breedersclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

-

 

Kampioenklas – Classe Champion - Championclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

31. MULTI CH. HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM 1 U/EX/EX CAC

FCI European JW ’16 / Benelux JWBe ’16 / Belgian JW’ 16 / Belgian W ’17

° 28/08/2015 KCReg AS03534302 Microchip 986100000551598

(Ch Bringiton Jimmy Choo JW & Hattella Queen Paola RCC Crufts ’13)

F/E/B Kirk Carol Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

Veteranenklas – Classe Vétéran - Veteranclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

32. KHEILA LORD OF GREYSKULL 1 U/EX/EX BEST VETERAN BITCH

° 01/01/2011 LOSH 1089249 Microchip 967000009113934

(Ch Hestonite Lord Of Greyskull & Lucky Star’s Unique Greyskull Srarlet)

F/E/B Montens Christian Eig/Prop/Own Otlet Sylvie

 

33. CH BRITTYARD’S QASSIOPE Belg VCh 2 U/EX/EX

° 19/12/2007 NHSB 2684966 Microchip 528140000300513

(Brittyard’s Oberon & Brittyard’s Mette)

F/E/B Sluiter Birgit Eig/Prop/Own De Winter Josette

 

Jeugdklas – Classe Jeune - Juniorclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

34. BRIGSAM ROYAL RACHEL ANN BJW’18 / BJCh 1 U/EX/EX

° 06/02/2018 LOSH 1266574 Microchip 981100004463093

(Tidemill Black Felix at Brigsam BJCh & Brigsam Mary Christmas BJCh)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

35. RAINBOW DREAM RAMANI VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL

2 U/EX/EX

° 06/06/2018 LOSH 1272585 Microchip 967000010075337

(Wild Pug’s Dream Boy Rocks The Ring & Wincastle Terra Winner)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

 

36. CLOWNYCAKE MORGAN LE FAY 3 U/EX/EX

° 08/12/2017 NHSB 3014453 Microchip 528140000706676

(Pugemon Quick And Dirty & Clownycake Bridget The Midget)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Sandman Maja

 

Tussenklas – Classe Intermediaire - Intermediate

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

37. QETESH ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARSPIEGEL  1 U/EX/EX

° 17/08/2017 LOSH 1257986 Microchip 972273000489607

(Wild Pug’s Dream Boy Rocks The Ring & Manuchi Des Terres De Nobreus)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

 

Openklas – Classe Ouverte - Openclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

38. ULLA-ARISHA BERJAN’S HOME 3 U/EX/EX

° 14/06/2014 NHSB 2969730 Microchip 528140000566437

(Yanosch of the Karma House & Arisha Berjan’s Home)

F/E/B Magrié M. Eig/Prop/Own Pladdet-Nowakowski-Henk & Friederike

 

39. MANUCHI DES TERRES DE NABREUS 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

° 17/03/2016 LOF QCAR 19483 Microchip 250268912410435

(Baba Henira Punch in Face & Fran de Zamours au Bois des Loups)

F/E/B Cordier David Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

 

40. LORE BLACK DU TEMPLE D’EMERAUDE 4 U/EX/EX

° 23/04/2015 LOF 9 CAR.18736/4359 Microchip 250268731318781

(Jules Black Du Temple D’Emeraude &

Elixir D’Amour Du Chevalier De Saint Maxime)

F/E/B Bauduin-Charlier Myriam & Baudien Christian

Eig/Prop/Own Bauduin-Charlier Myriam

 

41. NIGHT BLACK 2 U/EX/EX

° 21/08/2017 LOF 9 CAR.21746/4859 Microchip 250268731907042

(Larry Stocky Family & Lore Black Du Temple D’Emeraude)

F/E/B Arbois Michel Eig/Prop/Own Bauduin-Charlier Myriam

 

Fokkersklas – Classe Elevage – Breedersclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

42. QUEEN DORA VAN EMMA’S HOF BJCh 1 U/EX/EX CAC / BOS!

° 18/04/2017 LOSH 1251951 Microchip 981100004434276

(Pugemon Quick and Dirty & Olga)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella

 

Kampioenklas – Classe Champion - Championclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

-

Veteranenklas – Classe Vétéran – Veteranclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

-

De mooiste gezelschapsmops / Le plus beau carlin de compagnie / The most beautiful companion pug

 

05. LIMISENGI’S QUIET STORM 2e

° 01/08/2017 LOSH 1257303 Microchip 981100004406602

(Limisengi’s Nickelback & Big Bubbles Hells Bells for Limisengi’s)

F/E/B Wilmsen Inge Eig/Prop/Own Closset Christine

 

08. PUGGINGTON QUID 3e

° 14/01/2017 LOSH 1189786 Microchip 981100004393655

(Narshunta Pipkin & Edgwarebury Marylebone)

F/E/B Polmans Virginie Eig/Prop/Own Delwiche Charlotte

 

09. PRALINÉ 1e

° 05/10/2014 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 900164000544495

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Versluys Patrick

 

19. BILLY 4e

°15/08/2013 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 528224001010869

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Blomme Odette

 

De mops met de mooiste krulstaart / Le carlin à la plus belle queue en tire-bouchon / Pug with the most beautiful curly tail

 

05. LIMISENGI’S QUIET STORM 2e

° 01/08/2017 LOSH 1257303 Microchip 981100004406602

(Limisengi’s Nickelback & Big Bubbles Hells Bells for Limisengi’s)

F/E/B Wilmsen Inge Eig/Prop/Own Closset Christine

 

08. PUGGINGTON QUID 3e

° 14/01/2017 LOSH 1189786 Microchip 981100004393655

(Narshunta Pipkin & Edgwarebury Marylebone)

F/E/B Polmans Virginie Eig/Prop/Own Delwiche Charlotte

 

09. PRALINÉ 1e

° 05/10/2014 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 900164000544495

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Versluys Patrick

 

19. BILLY 4e

°15/08/2013 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 528224001010869

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Blomme Odette

 

Juniorhandling

1. SAX LILOU 1e BEST JUNIORHANDLER

2.5 jaar /ans /years old

met /avec /with CH. TANGETOPPEN’S BALLROOM BLITZ

 

Koppels – Couples - Braces

1. TIDEMILL BLACK FELIX AT BRIGSAM BJCH &

BRIGSAM ROYAL RACHEL ANN BJW’18/BJCH 5e


2. CH BRIGSAM KINGBIRD &

MULTI CH HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM

FCI European JW ’16 / Benelux JWBe ’16 / Belgian JW’ 16 / Belgian W ’17 3e


3. QUEENIE ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL &

MANUCHI DES TERRES DE NOBREUS 1e


4. ARTHUR’S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI &

RUSSIAN ROULETTE LORD OF GREYSKULL 2e


5. AVSATYS MAYO MOUTARDE & NOUSHKA LORD OF GREYSKULL 6e

6. RANDY VAN EMMA’S HOF & EL JALISCO’S IREEN 4e


Groepen – Groupes – Teams

1. VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL (black) 1e

met/avec/with

- QUEENIE ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL

- MANUCHI DES TERRES DE NABREUS

- RAINBOW DREAM RAMANI VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL

 

2. LORD OF GREYSKULL (fawn) 2e

met/avec/with

- RUSSIAN ROULETTE LORD OF GREYSKULL

- NOUSHKA LORD OF GREYSKULL

- AVSATYS MAYO MOUTARDE

- ARTHUR’S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI

 

3. AMORE PER CARLINI (black) 3e

met/avec/with

- AMORE PER CARLINI RACE TO THE BOTTOM

- WINCASTLE LAMOUR VICTOIRE TOUJOURS

- GUMMI BEAR OF THE PUGS STORY

 

4. BRIGSAM (fawn) 4e

met/avec/with

- CH BRIGSAM KINGBIRD

- TIDEMILL MAE WEST AT BRIGSAM

- MULTI CH HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM

FCI European JW ’16 / Benelux JWBe ’16 / Belgian JW’ 16 / Belgian W ’17

 

Nakomelingenklas – Lots d’ élevage – Progeny class

-

 

 

This website was created with the cooperation of:

Banner
 
pups20sweety.jpg

Who's online

We have 7 guests online