BPDC.BE Activities Clubmatch B.P.D.C. Championshipshow with CAC 2010
 
B.P.D.C. Championshipshow with CAC 2010 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Belgian Pug Dog Club   
Thursday, 29 April 2010 11:04

B.P.D.C. Rasspeciale met CAC/Spéciale de Race du B.P.D.C avec CAC

25/04/2010

Keurmeester/Juge Dr Schemel Andreas (U.K.)

BRIGSAM HEROLD 1 EX CAC/ BEST DOG/ BOB/ BEST PUG BRED BY HIS OWNER/B.P.D.C. WINNER 2010 !

(Ch Brigsam Faron & Brigsam Famkebelle)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

 

Babyklas/classe Bébé

REUEN/MALES

Beige met zwart masker/Beige avec masque noir

IRI LORD OF GREYSKULL 3VB/TP

(Hestonite Lord of Greyskull & Lucky Star's Unique Greyskull Starlet)

F/E Montens Christian

Eig/Prop Bidee Magali

 

BRIGSAM IARAN 1VB/TP

(Tidemill Robin Hood & Brigsam Fleurke)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Bogaert Stephan-De Brabander Lina & Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

BRIGSAM IENZE AFW/ABS

(Tidemill Robin Hood & Brigsam Fleurke)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Trippaers-Stokmans Daniël & Evelien

 

THRILLER VAN SHAKA'S ROYAL KRAAL B/P

(Limisengi's Goliath & Mopsebo Tons of Kisses)

F/E Heuvelink Anette

Eig/Prop Hevelink Anette

 

GOLIATH OF PUGSPARADISE ICHI-BAN 2 VB/TP

(Cosmo v.t. Sint Floriedal & Carissa of Pugsparadis Ichi-Ban)

F/E Merten J.E.E.

Eig/Prop Merten Jenny

 

DE LA CREME BRULEE BAYLEAF 4 VB/TP

(Multi Ch Blair v. 't Schokkerland & de la Crème Brûlée Blum)

F/E Kruysifix M.J.G.

Eig/Prop Kruysifix Marijke

 

TEVEN/FEMELLES

Beige met zwart masker/Beige avec masque noir

LIBERIAN GIRL VAN SHAKA'S ROYAL KRAAL 3 VB/TP

(Limisengi's Goliath & Mopsebo's Tons of Kisses)

F/E Heuvelink Anette

Eig/Prop Bidee Magali

 

BRIGSAM IEMKE 1 VB/TP BESTE BABY/MEILLEUR BABY

(Tidemill Robin Hood & Brigsam Fleurke)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

BRIGSAM ILIA 2 VB/TP JONGSTE MOPS/LE CARLIN PLUS JEUNE

(Tidemill Robin Hood & Brigsam Fleurke)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Meijers Mat

 

Puppyklas/classe puppy

Beige met zwart masker/Beige avec masque noir

LIMISENGI'S IRMA 1 VB/TP BESTE PUPPY/MEILLEUR PUPPY

(J-K's Goal Tender & Limisengi's Fraggles)

F/E Wilmsen Inge

Eig/Prop Monissen Nancy

 

ILONA LORD OF GREYSKULL 2 B/P

(Hamon Lord of Greyskull & Gaea Lobke van Shaka's Royal Kraal)

F/E Montens Christian

Eig/Prop Besin Jean-Marc

 

REUEN/MALES

Beige met zwart masker/Beige avec masque noir

Jeugdklas/classe jeune

ISAÏ VAN SAPHO'S HOEVE 1 U/EX

(Ch Brigsam Faron & Marbelton Sweeter Than Wine)

F/E Sioen Ingmar

Eig/Prop Bidee Magali

 

EMPEREUR NAPOLEON GEORGES 2 U/EX

(Ch Brigsam Faron & Empereur Napoleon Marie-Leonie)

F/E Jansen H.W.N.A.

Eig/Prop Jansen H.W.N.A.

 

Tussenklas/classe intermediaire

LIMISENGI'S HASTINGS 1 U/EX

(Binky Beer van Shaka's Royal Kraal & Limisengi's Dorofleur)

F/E Wilmsen Inge

Eig/Prop Monissen Nancy

 

BRIGSAM ISAR 2 U/EX

(Ch Brigsam Faron & El Jalisco's Gunilla)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Lindekens Mary

 

Openklas/classe ouverte

TIDEMILL ROBIN HOOD 1 U/EX

(Stretchdown Teddy Boy & Tidemill Xsara)

F/E Purse Terry & Marsh Nigel

Eig/Prop Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

FLOR DE NIEVE EL HORTENSIA DISFILE 2 U/EX

(Blair v 't Schokkerland & Ca Mari El Hortensia Disfile)

F/E Van der Tweel Monique

Eig/Prop Leidelmeijer C

 

BRITTYARD'S PRINCE-CHARMING 3 ZG/TB

(Ch Celestial Storybook Hoku-Lele & Brittyard's Mette)

F/E Sluiter Birgit

Eig/Prop De Winter Marie-Thérèse

 

Fokkersklas/classe elevage

HESTONITE LORD OF GREYSKULL 2 U/EX RESERVE CAC

(Ch Amon de la Bacska & Gaea Lobke van Shaka's Royal Kraal)

F/E Montens Christian

Eig/Prop Montens-Servrancks Christian & Kathlijn

 

BRIGSAM HEROLD 1 U/EX CAC/BESTE REU/BOB/BESTE ZELFGEFOKTE MOPS/B.P.D.C. WINNER 2010 !

(Ch Brigsam Faron & Brigsam Famkebelle)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

Veteranenklas/classe vétéran

JET SET PET ALBERT 1 U/EX

(Multi Ch Yentieltom of Blackbirds Field & Luckyway's Yasmin)

F/E Callaert-De Mare Nadine

Eig/Prop Fernandez-Van Echelpoel Paco & Ann

 

REUEN/MALES

Zwart/noir

Jeugdklas/classe jeune

IMPERATOR DU CAILLOU NOIR 1 U/EX BESTE JEUGD/MEILLEUR JEUNE

(Ch Farwest du Petit Khingan & Yvanka Vom Ulmer Haus)

F/E Frans Annelies

Eig/Prop Ceunen-Frans Bert & Annelies

 

IGOR DU CAILLOU NOIR 2 U/EX

(Ch Farwest du Petit Khingan & Yvanka Vom Ulmer Haus)

F/E Frans Annelies

Eig/Prop Fernandez-Van Echelpoel Paco & Ann

 

Openklas/classe ouverte

EASTONITE ZULU STRUT 1 U/EX

(Eastonite Zulu Victor & Eastonite Anna Blue)

F/E Ellis Amanda

Eig/Prop Frans Annelies

 

Veteranenklas/classe véteran

MULTI CH BOEDDHA V.T. SINT FLORIEDAL 1 U/EX BESTE VETERAAN/MEILLEUR VETERAN

(Umba of Gerjora's Place & Ch pepper of the Karma House)

F/E Meijers Mat

Eig/Prop Meijers Mat

 

TEVEN/FEMELLES

Beige met zwart masker/Beige avec masque noir

Jeugdklas/classe jeune

LIMISENGI'S INDIEYADE ZG/TB

(Limisengi's Goliath & Limisengi's Dryade)

F/E Wilmsen Inge

Eig/Prop Bidee Magali

 

EMPEREUR NAPOLEON JEANNE ZG/TB

(Ch Brigsam Faron & Empereur Napoleon Marie-Leonie)

F/E Jansen H.W.N.A.

Eig/Prop Oris Ronny

 

BRITTYARD'S SIRITH 3 U/EX

(Multi Ch Tangetoppen's Damien Dream O'Norway & Brittyard's Mette)

F/E Sluiter Birgit

Eig/Prop Grit-Sluiter Jan & Birgit

 

EMPEREUR NAPOLEON ALEXANDRINE ZG/TB

(Ch Brigsam Faron & Empereur Napoleon Marie-Leonie)

F/E Jansen H.W.N.A.

Eig/Prop Jansen H.W.N.A.

 

BRITTYARD'S TUPELO HONEY 2 U/EX

(Ch Yorlander Ronaldo at Tidemill & Ch Brittyard's Pernilla)

F/E Sluiter Birgit

Eig/Prop Grit-Sluiter Jan & Birgit

 

FELICIA OF PUGSPARADISE ICHI-BAN ZG/TB

(Gas Hollow's Full Card & Ariëlla of Pugsparadise Ichi-Ban)

F/E Merten J.E.E.

Eig/Prop Merten Jenny

 

CHARLES BRIDGE FARM ILUNA 1 U/EX

(Semlans Prinz Pajazzo & El JAlisco's Marla)

F/E Fourrier Francine

Eig/Prop Fourrier Francine

 

DE LA CREME BRULEE BURNING LOVE 4 U/EX

(Multi Ch De La Crème Brûlée Bizancourt & Buitraguena El Hortensia Disfile)

F/E Kruysifix M.J.G.

Eig/Prop Kruysifix Marijke

 

Tussenklas/classe intermediaire

BRIGSAM HANNABELLE 1 U/EX RESERVE CAC

(Ch Brigsam Faron & Brigsam Famkebelle)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

PARQUE GÜELL EL HORTENSIA DISFILE 3 ZG/TB

(Obi Wan Kenobi van Shaka's Royal Kraal & Cochinillo el Hortensia Disfile)

F/E Van der Tweel Monique

Eig/Prop Van der Tweel Monique

 

ESMEE OF PUGSPARADISE ICHI-BAN 2 U/EX

(Hannibal of Pugsparadise Ichi-Ban & Nakira Mad-Mops)

F/E Merten J.E.E.

Eig/Prop Merten Jenny

 

Openklas/classe ouverte

LUCKYWAY'S GUAPA 4 U/EX

(Teaseltail Trainspotter & Luckyway's Deborah)

F/E Van de Weghe Luc

Eig/Prop Debono-Landsoght Alain & Rita

 

ALABASTER VOM SACHSEN ADEL 2 U/EX

(Sheffield's Soldier f Fortune & Didiel Andes Licanray Chilena)

F/E Miesl Steffie

Eig/Prop Heuvelink Anette

 

HIRA LORD OF GREYSKULL 1 U/EX

(Ch Amon de la Bacska & Gaea Lobke van SHaka's Royal Kraal

F/E Montens Christian

Eig/Prop Montens-Servranckx Christian & Kathlijn

 

BRITTYARD'S QASSIOPE 3 U/EX

(Brittyard's Oberon & Brittyard's Mette

F/E Sluiter Birgit

Eig/Prop De Winter Josette

 

Fokkersklas/classe elevage

HINA LORD OF GREYSKULL AFW/ABS

(Ch Amon de la Bacska & Gaea Lobke van SHaka's Royal Kraal

F/E Montens Christian

Eig/Prop Montens-Servranckx Christian & Kathlijn

 

BRIGSAM FROUWKE 1 U/EX

(Brittyard's Marius & Multi Ch Dylville Bluebird)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

DE LA CREME BRÛLEE BAMBAM 2 U/EX

(Multi Ch Blair v 't Schokkerland & de la Crème Brûlée Brigitte Bardot)

F/E Kruysifix M.J.G.

Eig/Prop Kruysifix Marijke

 

Kampioenklas/classe champion

 

MULTI CHAMPION BRITTYARD'S PERNILLA 1 U/EX CAC/BESTE TEEF/

BELGISCH KAMPIOEN/CHAMPION BELGE

 

(Ch Celestial Storybook Hoku-Lele & Brittyard's Mette)

F/E Sluiter Birgit

Eig/Prop Grit-Sluiter Jan & Birgit

 

TEVEN/FEMELLES

Zwart/noir

Jeugdklas/classe jeune

IBERIQUE LORD OF GREYSKULL 2 ZG/TB

(Luckyway's Fleedwood & Urraxa de Marrais de Bremes)

F/E Montens Christian

Eig/Prop Montens-servranckx Christian & Kathlijn

 

IDYLLE DU CAILLOU NOIR 1 U/EX

(Ch Farwest du Petit Khingan & Yvanka vom Ulmer Haus)

F/E Frans Annelies

Eig/Prop Ceunen-Frans Bert & Annelies

 

IDOLE DU CAILLOU NOIR 3 ZG/TB

(Ch Farwest du Petit Khingan & Yvanka vom Ulmer Haus)

F/E Frans Annelies

Eig/Prop Stevens-Boeyen Wim & Elke

 

Openklas/classe ouverte

YVANKA VOM ULMER HAUS 1 U/EX

(Ch Black Anubis von der Hachelbach & Sarah vom Ulmer Haus)

F/E Jansen Monique

Eig/Prop Frans Annelies

 

ZONNEWENDE'S PRIDE GIPSYQUEEN 2 U/EX

(Multi Ch Boeddha v t Sint Floriedal & Zonnewende's Pride Evita)

F/E Cleymans-Cauwel Pierre & Olga

Eig/Prop Meijers Mat

 

Fokkersklas/classe elevage

BRIGSAM HEBE 1 U/EX

(Ch Farwest du Petit Khingan & Tidemill Black Zerlina)

F/E Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

Kampioenklas/classe champion

MULTI CH ALTEA NEGRA EL HORTENSIA DISFILE 1 ZG/TB

(Multi Ch Boeddha v t Sint Floriedal & Romy)

F/E Van der Tweel Monique

Eig/Prop Meijers Mat

 

Veteranenklas/classe vétéran 

CH PEPPER OF THE KARMA HOUSE 1 U /EX/OUDSTE MOPS/LE CARLIN PLUS VIEUX

(Ch Fiver vom Ulmer Haus & Lolly-Pop Van Cajodan)

F/P Tijsseling Ankie

Eig/Prop Meijers Mat

 

Koppelklas/classe des couples

HESTONITE LORD OF GREYSKULL & HIRA LORD OF GREYSKULL 1 BESTE KOPPEL/MEILLUER COUPLE

BRIGSAM HEROLD & BRIGSAM FROUWKE 2

TIDEMILL ROBIN HOOD & BRIGSAM HANNABELLE 4

BRIGSAM IARAN & BRIGSAM IEMKE

IMPERATOR DU CAILLOU NOIR & IDYLLE DU CAILLOU NOIR 3

EMPEREUR NAPOLEON GEORGES & EMPEREUR NAPOLEON ALEXANDRINE

 

Groepsklas/classe de groupes

LORD OF GREYSKULL AFW/ABS

BRIGSAM 1 BESTE GROEP/MEILLEUR DES GROUPES

DU CAILLOU NOIR 2

 

Nakomelingenklas/Lot d'élevage

TIDEMILL ROBIN HOOD met/avec

BRIGSAM IARAN, BRIGSAM IENZE, BRIGSAM ILIA en/et BRIGSAM IEMKE 2

 

YVANKA VOM ULMER HAUS met/avec

IMPERATOR DU CAILLOU NOIR, IGO DU CAILLOU NOIR, IDYLLE DU CAILLOU NOIR en/et IDOLE DU CAILLOU NOIR 1 BESTE NAKOMELINGENKLAS/MEILLEUR LOT D'ELEVAGE

 

De mooiste gezelschapsmops/Le plus beau carlin de compagnie

BRITTYARD'S PRINCE-CHARMING

(Ch Celestial Storybook Hoku-Lele & Brittyard's Mette)

F/E Sluiter Birgit

Eig/Prop De Winter Marie-Thérèse

 

JET SET PET ALBERT

(Multi Ch Yentieltom of Blackbirds Field & Luckyway's Yasmin)

F/E Callaert-De Mare Nadine

Eig/Prop Fernandez-Van Echelpoel Paco & Ann

 

IGOR DU CAILLOU NOIR

(Ch Farwest du Petit Khingan & Yvanka Vom Ulmer Haus)

F/E Frans Annelies

Eig/Prop Fernandez-Van Echelpoel Paco & Ann

 

LUCKYWAY'S GUAPA 1

(Teaseltail Trainspotter & Luckyway's Deborah)

F/E Van de Weghe Luc

Eig/Prop Debono-Landsoght Alain & Rita

 

IDOLE DU CAILLOU NOIR

(Ch Farwest du Petit Khingan & Yvanka vom Ulmer Haus)

F/E Frans Annelies

Eig/Prop Stevens-Boeyen Wim & Elke

 

De mops met de mooiste krulstaart/ Le carlin à la plus belle queue en tire-bouchon

BRITTYARD'S PRINCE-CHARMING

(Ch Celestial Storybook Hoku-Lele & Brittyard's Mette)

F/E Sluiter Birgit

Eig/Prop De Winter Marie-Thérèse

 

JET SET PET ALBERT

(Multi Ch Yentieltom of Blackbirds Field & Luckyway's Yasmin)

F/E Callaert-De Mare Nadine

Eig/Prop Fernandez-Van Echelpoel Paco & Ann

 

IGOR DU CAILLOU NOIR

(Ch Farwest du Petit Khingan & Yvanka Vom Ulmer Haus)

F/E Frans Annelies

Eig/Prop Fernandez-Van Echelpoel Paco & Ann

 

DE LA CREME BRULEE BURNING LOVE 1

(Multi Ch De La Crème Brûlée Bizancourt & Buitraguena El Hortensia Disfile)

F/E Kruysifix M.J.G.

Eig/Prop Kruysifix Marijke

 

PARQUE GÜELL EL HORTENSIA DISFILE

(Obi Wan Kenobi van Shaka's Royal Kraal & Cochinillo el Hortensia Disfile)

F/E Van der Tweel Monique

Eig/Prop Van der Tweel Monique

 

LUCKYWAY'S GUAPA

(Teaseltail Trainspotter & Luckyway's Deborah)

F/E Van de Weghe Luc

Eig/Prop Debono-Landsoght Alain & Rita

 

IDOLE DU CAILLOU NOIR

(Ch Farwest du Petit Khingan & Yvanka vom Ulmer Haus)

F/E Frans Annelies

Eig/Prop Stevens-Boeyen Wim & Elke

 

Juniorhandling

THIBEAU DEPELSENEER (10 j/a) met/avec BRIGSAM IEMKE 1

LORE DE BRUYN (14 j/a) met/avec TIDEMILL ROBIN HOOD 3

KITHANA DEPELSENEER (13j/a) met/avec BRIGSAM HEROLD 2 

 

 

Last Updated on Friday, 15 November 2013 22:50
 

This website was created with the cooperation of:

Banner
 
Sigaar.jpg

Who's online

We have 1 guest online