BPDC.BE Shows In Belgium Ciney 2017
 
Ciney 2017 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Belgian Pug Dog Club   
Tuesday, 12 September 2017 15:54

Keurmeester/Juge/Judge Dhr. Mr. Mr Browne-Cole Bill (U.K.)

ZWART/NOIR/BLACK

REUEN/MALES/DOGS

Puppyklas/ckl puppy/puppyclass

GUMMI BEAR OF THE PUGS STORY 1 B/P/P

(Pugemon Quick and Dirty & You Wanna Be Me Of The Pugs Story)

F/E/B Van Der Horn ELviar Eig/Prop/Own Cayman Pascal-Van Laere An

 

Jeugdklas/cl jeune/Juniorclass

ANGEL'S CHARM FOREVER 1 ZG/TB/VW

(Wincastle Enrico Attention To Me & Hag-Ir Patricia)

F/E/B Kuznetsova Elena Eig/Prop/Own De Cecco Cecile

 

Tussenklas/cl intermediaire/intermediaite

TIDEMILL BLACK FELIX AT BRIGSAM 1 U/EX/EX

(Delwin's Black Rebel at Saldown & Tidemill Black Brigitte)

F/E/B Purse-Marsh Terry & Nigel Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

WINCASTLE LAMOUR VICTOIRE TOUJOURS 2 ZG/TB/VW

(Verhosan Wincastle Harvest For Wincastle & Angel's Charm Nostra Vinkasle)

F/E/B Vendina Margarita Eig/Prop/Own Cayman Febe

 

Openklas/cl ouverte/openclass

WILD PUG'S DREAM BOY ROCKS THE RING 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

(Ch Flash of Joy Nikon & Ch Wild Pug's Black Pearl)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Tolman Nicole

 

Kampioenklas/cl champion/championclass

LITTLE BASTARD DE LA SCHUMERAIE 1 U/EX/EX CAC/CACIB/BOB

(Ch Perwinckle's All Jazzed Up Louie & In The Pocket Lily De La Schumeraie)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own De Secco Cecile

 

ZWART/NOIR/BLACK

TEVEN/FEMELLES/BITCHES

Jeugdklas/cl jeune/Juniorclass

LOVE EVER'S MY LITTLE SCHUMERAIE 1 U/EX/EX bESTE JEUGD/MEILLEUR JEUNE/BEST JUNIOR

(The Los Ninios Elvis Is King At Schumeraie & Iola Love Ever's De La Schumeraie)

F/E/B Russo Saunier Dalida Eig/Prop/Own De Cecco Cecile

 

Tussenklas/cl intermediaire/intermediaite

WINCASTLE OMELI 1 U/EX/EX

(Verhosan Harvest For Wincastle & Frantsuzkiy Potseluy Fantasy In Black)

F/E/B Vendina Margerita Eig/Prop/Own Cayman-Goossens Febe & Glenn

 

Openklas/cl ouverte/openclass

ULLA BERJANS HOME 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

(Yanosch of the Karma House & Arisha Berjan's Home)

F/E/B Magrie A Eig/Prop/Own Pladdek Henk


JOLIE MOME DE LA SCHUMERAIE 1 U/EX/EX CAC/CACIB/BOS

(Ch Vegas Blackjack Vom Sachsen Adel & Diabolbric's La Bandolera)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own De Cecco Cecile

 

FAWN

REUEN/MALES/DOGS

Minor Puppy

QUERIDO QUINTINO OF PRELUDE 1 VB/TP/VP BEST MINOR PUPPY

(Del Sur Andalusi Run'n Gun JWW'15 & Olympia Of Prelude)

F/E/B Monnissen Ancy Eig/Prop/Own Wilrycx Yves & De Pues Steffi

 

Puppyklas/ckl puppy/puppyclass

ARTHUR'S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI 1 VB/TP/VP BESTE PUP/MEILLEUR PUPPY/BEST PUPPY

(Briddish Sundance Kid With Megipûgy JW Shcm & Wilsonite Dusky Diamond)

F/E/B Thompson C Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

 

Jeugdklas/cl jeune/Juniorclass

NOIR DE LUMIERE VIVAT ULYSSE 1 ZG/TB/VW

(Xoe's All Kinds Of Trouble & Montes Auri Wind Of Glory)

F/E/B Charskaya Natalia Eig/Prop/Own Loots Maggi

 

Tussenklas/cl intermediaire/intermediaite

LIMISENGI'S PASS THE DUTCHIE 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

(Lmisengi's Nickelback & Snugglepug Nordic Star)

F/E/B Wilmsen Inge Eig/Prop/Own Sax Boris

 

PRIVATE DANCER OF PRELUDE 2 U/EX/EX

(Odil Of Prelude & Ch Del Sur Andalusi Marta Damars)

F/E/B Monnissen Nancy Eig/Prop/Own Wilryckx Yves

 

SUNSHINE PUG MOUNTAIN MAN 3 U/EX/EX

(Ch Sunshime Pug Edelweiss & Ch Sunshine Pug Abba)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Grambitter Karin

 

Kampioenklas/cl champion/championclass

CH DE LOS NINIOS POWERPLAY 1 U/EX/EX CAC/RESERVE CACIB

(Ch Storybook's Perfect( Caper & Ch Blaque's Blonde Bombshell)

F/E/B Chetvergova Tatiana Eig/Prop/Own De Secco Cecile

 

Veteranenklas/cl vétéran/veteran class

DONNYMOOR OUT OF TIME 1 ZG/TB/VW

(Marbleton Tarquin & Donnymoor She Drives Me Crazy)

F/E/B Knox Norma Eig/Prop/Own Lorenz Daniella

 

FAWN

TEVEN/FEMELLES/BITCHES

Minor Puppy

QUEEN OF HEARTS OF PRELUDE 1 VB/TP/VP

(Del Sur Andalusi Run'n Gun JWW'15 & Olympia Of Prelude)

F/E/B Monnissen Ancy Eig/Prop/Own Wilrycx

 

Jeugdklas/cl jeune/Juniorclass

BRIGSAM PRECIOUS KALISTA'S PIPPA 3 U/EX/EX

(Dylville Lennox BJCh & Brigsam Kalista)

F/E/B Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte Eig/Prop/Own De Bruyn-De Geyter André & Linda

 

FAKITA TENUTO afw/abs/abs

(Nagysallol-Star & Uline Tenuto)

F/E/B Diosi Ladislav Eig/Prop/Own Horvath Nicoletta

 

PEARL PEMBERLEY LORD OF GREYSKULL 2 U/EX/EX

(Seloy Heatcliff & Nouska Lord Of Greyskull)

F/E/B Montens Christian Eig/Prop/Own Otlet Sylvie

 

PIGWA LIGOCKA WATAHA 1 U/EX/EX

(Frantsuzkiy Potseluy Flame Of My Hart & Luxury Woman Reinkarnacja)

F/E/B Chmielarska Kaja Eig/Prop/Own Loots Maggy

 

Tussenklas/cl intermediaire/intermediaite

PURE AND EASY OF PRELUDE AFW/ABS/ABS

(Odil Of Prelude & Ch Del Sur Andalusi Marta Damars)

F/E/B Monnissen Nancy Eig/Prop/Own Wilryckx Yves

 

Openklas/cl ouverte/openclass

EL JALISCO'S IREEN 2 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

(El Jalisco's Vilem & El Jalisco's Theodora)

F/E/B Dickmann Ferdi Eig/Prop/Own Pladdet Henk

 

HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM EUR JCH/ BJW / BENELUX JW 3 U/EX/EX

(Ch Bringiton Jimmy Choo Jw & Hattella Queen Paola RCC Crufts '13)

F/E/B Kirk Carol Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

OPEN HEART LAKE OF SWEET DREAMS 1 U/EX/EX CAC/RESERVE CACIB

(Life Guard's Pallor Pal & Flash Of Joy Dame Nature Oliva)

F/E/B Slyusareva E.N. Eig/Prop/Own De Peus Steffi

 

Kampioenklas/cl champion/championclass

CH SUNSHINE PUG HOLLYFIRE 1 U/EX/EX

(Ch Best Of Retsos Summer Day & Ch Sunshine Pug Rose)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Grambitter Karin

Last Updated on Thursday, 14 September 2017 08:14
 

This website was created with the cooperation of:

Banner
 
Bambou.jpg

Who's online

We have 8 guests online