BPDC.BE Expos En Belgique Louvain 2017
 
Louvain 2017 PDF Imprimer Email
Écrit par Belgian Pug Dog Club   
Mardi, 07 Novembre 2017 11:12

Keurmeester/Juge/Judge Dhr. M. Mr Rehanek Petr (CZ)

ZWART/NOIR/BLACK

REUEN/MALES/DOGS

Openklas/cl ouverte/openclass

TIDEMILL BLACK FELIX AT BRIGSAM BJCH 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

(Delwin's Black Rebel at Saldown & Tidemill Black Brigitte)

F/E/B Purse-Marsh Terry & Nigel Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

WILD PUG'S DREAM BOY ROCKS THE RING 1 U/EX/EX CAC / RESERVE CACIB

(Ch Flash of Joy Nikon & Ch Wild Pugs Black Pearl)

F/E/B Tolman Nicole Eig/Prop/Own Tolman Nicole & Schoonebeek B.

 

ZWART/NOIR/BLACK

TEVEN/FEMELLES/BITCHES

Jeugdklas/cl jeune/Juniorclass

DARK BUTTERFLY MYSTIC EEVEE 1 ZG/TB/VW

(Hiron Blackjack de la Schumeraie & Ilona des Carco's Bulls)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Mahieux Gillian

 

FAWN

REUEN/MALES/DOGS

Minor Puppy

QAI TO MELT FOR 1 VB/TP/VP BEST MINOR PUPPY

(Diabolbric's Play With Fire & Okke Of Prelude)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own De Wit Johny & Hilde

 

Puppyklas/ckl puppy/puppyclass

ARTHUR'S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI 1 VB/TP/VP BESTE PUP/MEILLEUR PUPPY/BEST PUPPY

(Briddish Sundance Kid With Megipûgy JW Shcm & Wilsonite Dusky Diamond)

F/E/B Thompson C Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

 

Jeugdklas/cl jeune/Juniorclass

TI AMO MI ADVENTURE FOR LANDROVER  1 U/EX/EX

(Magia Fiore Fernando Vientos De Cambio & Anyutiny Giazki Iz Rozi Vetrov)

F/E/B Puzanova Elena Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella

 

Openklas/cl ouverte/openclass

KINGAIKO LORD OF GREYSKULL 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

(Delwin's Clinton & Hermelien Lord of Greyskull)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

 

Kampioenklas/cl champion/championclass

CH ROBINIEN'S A VIKING 'S PRIDE 2 U/EX/EX

(Multi Ch Pugalicious Seloys Pride & Ch Payaso's Nina)

F/E/B Dodec J. Eig/Prop/Own Davenschot Wendy

 

CH SELOY HEATHCLIFF 1 U/EX/EX CAC /CACIB /BOB

(Ch Seloy Pepmarch & Ch Marquardsen Hyacinth)

F/E/B Seloy Birgit Eig/Prop/Own Deleval Helene

 

Veteranenklas/cl vétéran/veteran class

DONNYMOOR OUT OF TIME 1 U/EX/EX BESTE VETERAAN / MEILLEUR VETERAN / BEST VETERAN

(Marbelton Tarquin & Marbelton She Drives Me Crasy)

F/E/B Knox Norma Eig/Prop/Own Lorenz Daniella

 

FAWN

TEVEN/FEMELLES/BITCHES

Minor Puppy

QATO TO MELT FOR 1 VB/TP/VP

(Diabolbric's Play With Fire & Okke Of Prelude)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own De Wit Johny & Hilde

 

Jeugdklas/cl jeune/Juniorclass

BRIGSAM PRECIOUS KALISTA'S PIPPA 3 U/EX/EX

(Dylville Lennox BJCh & Brigsam Kalista)

F/E/B Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte Eig/Prop/Own De Bruyn-De Geyter André & Linda

 

GUNDA TI MARIN AFW/ABS/ABS

(Apollo Actor Marin & Emma Marin)

F/E/B Bugs Manfred Eig/Prop/Own Peters Miriam

 

PEARL PEMBERLEY LORD OF GREYSKULL 1 U/EX/EX BESTE JEUGD/MEILLEUR JEUNE/BEST JUNIOR

BELGISCH JEUGDKAMPIOEN/CHAMPION JEUNE BELGE/BELGIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

(Seloy Heatcliff & Nouska Lord Of Greyskull)

F/E/B Montens Christian Eig/Prop/Own Otlet Sylvie

 

WILD PUG'S GUMMY BEAR SUNNI 2U/EX/EX

(Odil Of Prelude & Ahlehoff's True Blood)

F/E/B Tolman Nicole Eig/Prop/Own Wilrycx Yves

 

Openklas/cl ouverte/openclass

EL JALISCO'S LEONORA 2 U/EX/EX

(El Jalisco's Villem & El Jalisco's Charlotte)

F/E/B Dickmann Ferdi Eiog/Prop/Own Mercuri Milli

 

OLYMPIA OF PRELUDE 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC/RESERVE CACIB

(Ch Diobolbric's The Player & Ch Diabolbric's Make Me Smile)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Monnissen Nancy

 

Kampioenklas/cl champion/championclass

CH HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM EUROJW'16/ BJW / BENELUX JW'16 2 U/EX/EX

(Ch Bringiton Jimmy Choo Jw & Hattella Queen Paola RCC Crufts '13)

F/E/B Kirk Carol Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

 

CH SHANTI WROBLEWSKI REWIR 1 U/EX/EX CAC/CACIB/BOS

(Montes Auri Yustas Impish Smile & Ch Allison Lillia Wroblewski Rewir)

F/E/B Kalinowska Katarzyna Eig/Prop/Own Deleval Helene

 

Ce site a été créé avec la collaboration de:

Bannière
 
cid_image001_jpg01ca66f7.jpg

Qui est online

Nous avons 23 invités en ligne